Live Stream Calendar

Live Sports Stream

SPORTS LEAGUE MATCH TIME (GMT+8)
Football BRA Brazil Northeast Cup CS Alagoano (BRA) v EC Bahia (BRA) 2/20/2020 6:30
Football BRA Copa do Brasil Clube Nautico Capibaribe (BRA) v Botafogo FR (BRA) 2/20/2020 8:30
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 New York Rangers @ Chicago Blackhawks 2/20/2020 9:00
Football CONCACAF Champions League 2020 Alianza FC v U.A.N.L. Tigres 2/20/2020 9:00
Football CONCACAF Champions League 2020 Saprissa v Montreal Impact 2/20/2020 9:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Boston Bruins @ Edmonton Oilers 2/20/2020 9:30
Football CONCACAF Champions League 2020 Comunicaciones v Club America 2/20/2020 11:00
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Minnesota Wild @ Vancouver Canucks 2/20/2020 11:30
Football Australian W League 2019/20 Western Sydney Wanderers Women v Melbourne City Women 2/20/2020 16:30
Badminton BEC International Challenge Sebastian BUGTRUP (DNK), Ditte SOBY (DNK) v Jessica HOPTON (GBR), Steven STALLWOOD (GBR) 2/20/2020 16:30
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour WONG Chun Ting (HKG), DOO Hoi Kem (HKG) v AFANADOR Brian (PRI), DIAZ Adriana (PRI) 2/20/2020 17:00
Badminton Barcelona Spain Masters 2020 [5] Rasmus Gemke (DEN) vs Ygor Coelho (BRA) 2/20/2020 17:00
Tennis Trofeo Perrel - Faip [12] Roman Safiullin (RUS) vs Illya Marchenko (UKR) 2/20/2020 17:00
Badminton BEC International Challenge Joran KWEEKEL (NLD) v Wolfgang GNEDT (AUT) 2/20/2020 17:30
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour ISHIY Vitor (BRA), TAKAHASHI Bruna (BRA) v FRANZISKA Patrick (DEU), SOLJA Petrissa (DEU) 2/20/2020 17:40
Badminton Barcelona Spain Masters 2020 Julie Dawall Jakobsen (DEN) vs [3] Busanan Ongbamrungphan (THA) 2/20/2020 17:40
Basketball KOR Women's Basketball League Cheongju KB Stars (KOR) v Asan Woori Bank Wibee (KOR) 2/20/2020 18:00
Volleyball KOR V-League Men Seoul Wooricard Wibee (KOR) v Uijeongbu KB Insurance Stars (KOR) 2/20/2020 18:00
Volleyball KOR V-League Women Heungkuk Life Insurance Pink Spiders (KOR) v KGC Pro Volleyball Club (KOR) 2/20/2020 18:00
Tennis Trofeo Perrel - Faip Baptiste Crepatte (FRA) vs Daniel Michalski (POL) 2/20/2020 18:00
Badminton BEC International Challenge Iikka HEINO (FIN) v Rahul Yadav CHITTABOINA (IND) 2/20/2020 18:00
Badminton Barcelona Spain Masters 2020 [5] Min Chun Liao (TPE) / Ching Heng Su (TPE) vs Sze Fei Goh (MAS) / Nur Izzuddin (MAS) 2/20/2020 18:20
Tennis Trofeo Perrel - Faip [1] Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs [15] Hugo Gaston (FRA) 2/20/2020 18:20
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour ZHANG Lily (USA), KUMAHARA Caroline (BRA) v SAWETTABUT Suthasini (THA), PARANANG Orawan (THA) 2/20/2020 18:40
Badminton Barcelona Spain Masters 2020 [4] Mei Kuan Chow (MAS) / Meng Yean Lee (MAS) vs Vivian Hoo (MAS) / Cheng Wen Yap (MAS) 2/20/2020 19:05
Badminton BEC International Challenge Emil HYBEL (DNK), Rasmus Espersen (DNK) v Mads Gadegaard (DNK), Oliver Geisler (DNK) 2/20/2020 19:10
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour SAMARA Elizabeta (ROU), CIOBANU Irina (ROU) v LEE Ho Ching (HKG), DOO Hoi Kem (HKG) 2/20/2020 19:20
Badminton Barcelona Spain Masters 2020 Ajay Jayaram (IND) vs [3] Srikanth Kidambi (IND) 2/20/2020 19:50
Badminton BEC International Challenge Johannes PISTORIUS (DEU), Franziska VOLKMANN (DEU) v Iben BERGSTEIN (DNK), Emil LAURITZEN (DNK) 2/20/2020 20:00
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour DESAI Harmeet (IND), THAKKAR Manav Vikash (IND) v LAM Siu Hang (HKG), NG Pak Nam (HKG) 2/20/2020 20:00
Tennis Trofeo Perrel - Faip Andrea Arnaboldi (ITA) vs [11] Zdenek Kolar (CZE) 2/20/2020 20:30
Table Tennis ITTF World Tour CHUANG Chih-Yuan (TWN), CHEN Chien-An (TWN) v GONZALEZ Daniel (PRI), ALTO Gaston (ARG) 2/20/2020 20:40
Badminton BEC International Challenge Reka MADARASZ (HUN) v Sonia GONCALVES (PRT) 2/20/2020 21:10
Badminton BEC International Challenge Ozge BAYRAK (TUR) v Mako URUSHIZAKI (JPN) 2/20/2020 21:30
Tennis Trofeo Perrel - Faip [7] Enzo Couacaud (FRA) vs Luca Vanni (ITA) 2/20/2020 21:50
Football Club Friendlies FK Arsenal Tula (RUS) v FC Ordabasy (KAZ) 2/20/2020 22:00
Cricket Pakistan Super League 2020 Quetta Gladiators v Islamabad United 2/20/2020 22:00
Badminton BEC International Challenge Iben BERGSTEIN (DNK) v Aliye DEMIRBAG (TUR) 2/20/2020 22:20
Badminton BEC International Challenge Brian YANG (CAN) v Abhinav MANOTA (NZL) 2/20/2020 22:55
Volleyball CEV Cup Women Minchanka MINSK (BLR) v Volero LE CANNET (FRA) 2/20/2020 23:30
Badminton BEC International Challenge Kiran GEORGE (IND) v Raul MUST (EST) 2/20/2020 23:30
Badminton BEC International Challenge Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN (DNK) v Lu Chia Hung (TWN) 2/20/2020 23:50
Volleyball CEV Cup Women Dinamo KAZAN (RUS) v Unet E-Work Busto Arsizio (ITA) 2/21/2020 0:00
Tennis Trofeo Perrel - Faip [16] Filippo Baldi (ITA) vs [Q] Chun-Hsin Tseng (TPE) 2/21/2020 0:00
Badminton BEC International Challenge Jessica HOPTON (GBR), Hope WARNER (GBR) v Isabella NIELSEN (DNK), Marie Louise STEFFENSEN (DNK) 2/21/2020 0:40
Badminton BEC International Challenge Siddharth Pratap SINGH (IND) v Alap MISHRA (IND) 2/21/2020 0:40
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Zenit Petersburg v Alba Berlin 2/21/2020 1:00
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Olympiacos v ASVEL Basket 2/21/2020 1:15
Badminton BEC International Challenge HSIEH Pei Shan (TWN), WU Ti Jung (CHN) v Sanjana SANTOSH (IND), Pooja DANDU (IND) 2/21/2020 1:20
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Fenerbache v Real Madrid 2/21/2020 1:45
Volleyball CEV Challenge Cup Women A LINZ-STEG (AUT) v THY ISTANBUL (TUR) 2/21/2020 2:00
Badminton BEC International Challenge Christopher GRIMLEY (GBR), Matthew GRIMLEY (GBR) v Oliver LEYDON-DAVIS (NZL), Abhinav MANOTA (NZL) 2/21/2020 2:00
Tennis Trofeo Perrel - Faip [13] Pedja Krstin (SRB) vs [2] Roberto Marcora (ITA) 2/21/2020 2:30
Badminton BEC International Challenge Matthew CLARE (GBR), Max FLYNN (GBR) v Adam HALL (GBR), Alexander DUNN (GBR) 2/21/2020 2:40
Basketball Euroleague 2019/20 Olimpia Milano v Khimki 2/21/2020 3:45
Tennis Trofeo Perrel - Faip Filippo Baldi (ITA) / Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) vs [3] Andrey Golubev (KAZ) / Aleksandr Nedovyesov (KAZ) 2/21/2020 3:50
Volleyball BRA Brazilian Volleyball League Men Ponta Grossa Caramuru Volei (BRA) v Maringa Volei (BRA) 2/21/2020 7:00
Volleyball BRA Brazilian Volleyball League Women Curitiba Volei (BRA) v EC Pinheiros (BRA) 2/21/2020 7:00
Basketball NBA Detroit Pistons (USA) v Milwaukee Bucks (USA) 2/21/2020 8:00
Basketball NBA Atlanta Hawks (USA) v Miami Heat (USA) 2/21/2020 8:30
Basketball NBA Philadelphia 76ers (USA) v Brooklyn Nets (USA) 2/21/2020 9:00
Football CONCACAF Champions League 2020 San Carlos v New York City 2/21/2020 9:00
Basketball NBA Sacramento Kings (USA) v Memphis Grizzlies (USA) 2/21/2020 11:00
Basketball NBA Golden State Warriors (USA) v Houston Rockets (USA) 2/21/2020 11:30
Ice Hockey NHL 2019/20 Florida Panthers @ Los Angeles Kings 2/21/2020 11:30

 

PLEASE READ: Important note regarding the displayed information and transmission delays.

 

The customer acknowledges that the current score, time elapsed and other data provided on the site, while coming from a “live” feed provided by a third party is subject to a time delay and/or may be inaccurate, and that any bet placed based on this data is entirely at the customer’s own risk. Dafabet provides this data as-is with no warranty as to the accuracy, completeness or timeliness of such streams and accepts no responsibility for any loss (direct or indirect) suffered by the customer as a result of his reliance on it.